CONTACT US聯絡我們

Home>常見問題

FAQ常見問題

  • 1.ICLP學生需要申請什麼簽證?美國公民來台享有免簽證,是否可以觀光身份入境,無須其他簽證?+

    請至鄰近之「臺灣經濟文化辦事處TECO, Taipei Economic and Cultural Office」申請留學生專用之停留簽證(visitor visa for the purpose of studying Chinese)。

    簽證申請資訊請見:Visa

“ Welcome to ICLP ”

The Premier Program for Intensive Training in Advanced Chinese in Taiwan.

TOP